CLASIFICACIÓN AL SANJUANINO

Sep 24, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

MARUN, J

ALLENDE, L

08:40 1

LLOVERAS, M

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

Olguin, M

08:50 1

DE LA TORRE AND,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

09:00 1

Riveros, W

Szretter, A

Caif, J

De La Fuente, S

09:10 1

BARRAGÁN, B

AGUILERA RICARD,

FLORES MIGUEL,

MANILOV, R

09:20 1

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

MADCUR MONIR,

09:30 1

GONZALEZ, D

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

Gutierrez, F

09:40 1

FAGALE FEDERICO,

PLANA MAXIMILIA,

ACOSTA, W

ABADIA SANTIAGO,

09:50 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

TORRES, S

10:00 1

CHEBLE, P

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

De, S

ARMIJO ROMAN,

10:10 1

Gomez Camozzi, N

ZALAZAR, M

MERLO CONCA, R

PINTOS MARIA GA,

10:20 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

De La Fuente, M

10:30 1

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

GUERRERO, A

BRUNA, R

Rojas, F

10:40 1

ABADIA, M

ABADIA CRISTINA,

ABADIA JUAN MAN,

ABADIA LEONARDO,

11:00 1

MOYA, F

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

NOZICA GUILLERM,

11:10 1

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

PLACE, M

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

12:20 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

NEYRA, P

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

12:30 1

Delgado, F

Ganly, C

Pavone, R

Caif, M

12:40 1

JURADO, H

GARCIA JULIO CE,

REPETTO CARLOS,

13:00 1

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

Loyola, P

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

13:10 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

GALLERANO ADOLF,

13:20 1

VILLALOBOS, R

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

DENTONI, E

13:30 1

RUFFA, G

De Belaustegui, T

MEDINA, G

ALPHA

ABADIA CRISTINA TORCIVIA DE   10:40 1

ABADIA JUAN MANUEL   10:40 1

ABADIA LEONARDO JOSE   10:40 1

ABADIA  M 10:40 1

ABADIA SANTIAGO   09:40 1

ACOSTA  W 09:40 1

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   09:10 1

ALLENDE  L 08:30 1

ALLENDE  O 08:40 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   09:50 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   11:10 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   10:00 1

AUST  A 13:20 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:10 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:20 1

BRUNA  R 10:30 1

Caif  J 09:00 1

Caif  M 12:30 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   10:00 1

CHEBLE  P 10:00 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   11:10 1

De Belaustegui  T 13:30 1

De La Fuente  M 10:20 1

De La Fuente  S 09:00 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:50 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:20 1

De  S 10:00 1

Delgado  F 12:30 1

DENTONI  E 13:20 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   09:40 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:20 1

FLORES MIGUEL   09:10 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:10 1

Ganly  C 12:30 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   12:40 1

Gomez Camozzi  N 10:10 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   12:20 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:30 1

GUERRERO  A 10:30 1

Gutierrez  F 09:30 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:30 1

JURADO  H 12:40 1

LLOVERAS  M 08:40 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   08:50 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   12:20 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   12:20 1

Loyola  P 13:00 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:20 1

MANILOV  R 09:10 1

MARUN  J 08:30 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   11:00 1

MEDINA  G 13:30 1

MELI  D 08:50 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   08:50 1

MERLO CONCA  R 10:10 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:20 1

MOYA  F 11:00 1

NEYRA  P 12:20 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   11:00 1

Olguin  M 08:40 1

Pavone  R 12:30 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   10:30 1

PEREZ  E 13:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   09:50 1

PEREZ  P 13:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   10:10 1

PLACE  M 11:10 1

PLANA MAXIMILIANO   09:40 1

REPETTO CARLOS   12:40 1

Riveros  W 09:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 13:00 1

Rojas  F 10:30 1

RUFFA  G 13:30 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   09:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   09:30 1

Szretter  A 09:00 1

Torcivia  J 08:40 1

TORRES  S 09:50 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:10 1

VILLALOBOS  R 13:20 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 08:30 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   09:50 1

ZALAZAR  M 10:10 1

© 2022 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]