PRIAR

Aug 20, 2022

TEE & TIME

12:00 1

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MADCUR MONIR,

Gomez Camozzi, N

12:10 1

ALONSO ALFREDO,

TORRES, S

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

FARINA HECTOR,

12:20 1

Cobo, G

Mulet, J

GUERRERO, A

PEREIRA JORGE,

12:30 1

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

12:40 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

GALLERANO ADOLF,

MuÑoz, M

Bustos Steiner, V

12:50 1

Ganly, C

De La Fuente, S

Riveros, W

Szretter, A

13:00 1

Gonzalez, S

ORTUZAR RAUL,

Lara Gallerano, G

13:10 1

MOYA, F

LUCERO, R

ELIZONDO, W

FERRER, C

13:20 1

DENTONI RAUL ED,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

MEDINA, G

BRUNA, R

13:30 1

CUNEO, E

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

VILLALOBOS, R

13:40 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

Girini, A

13:50 1

GARCIA JULIO CE,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

CHEBLE, P

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

14:00 1

FERNANDEZ, F

ALVO FACUNDO,

AGUILAR LUCIANO,

AGUILAR ALEJAND,

14:10 1

TOLOSA, D

JURADO, H

PAROLI CASTRO A,

PAROLI JOSE DAN,

14:20 1

MORENO RAFAEL,

BARRAGÁN, B

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

ZARRACAN, G

14:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

GONZALEZ, D

MERLO CONCA, R

14:40 1

Alonso, L

Rigo, R

PELLIZA MARIA L,

De La Fuente, M

14:50 1

AGUILERA RICARD,

PIZZUTO, R

ALPHA

AGUILAR ALEJANDRO   14:00 1

AGUILAR LUCIANO   14:00 1

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   14:50 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   12:10 1

Alonso  L 14:40 1

ALVO FACUNDO   14:00 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   12:30 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   13:50 1

AUST  A 13:30 1

BARRAGÁN  B 14:20 1

BRUNA  R 13:20 1

Bustos Steiner  V 12:40 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   13:50 1

CHEBLE  P 13:50 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   12:30 1

Cobo  G 12:20 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   13:20 1

CUNEO  E 13:30 1

De La Fuente  M 14:40 1

De La Fuente  S 12:50 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   13:20 1

ELIZONDO  W 13:10 1

FARINA HECTOR   12:10 1

FERNANDEZ  F 14:00 1

FERRER  C 13:10 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:30 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   12:40 1

Ganly  C 12:50 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   13:50 1

Girini  A 13:40 1

Gomez Camozzi  N 12:00 1

GONZALEZ  D 14:30 1

Gonzalez  S 13:00 1

GUERRERO  A 12:20 1

JURADO  H 14:10 1

Lara Gallerano  G 13:00 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   13:40 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 13:40 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   13:40 1

LUCERO  R 13:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   12:00 1

MEDINA  G 13:20 1

MERLO CONCA  R 14:30 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   12:00 1

MORENO RAFAEL   14:20 1

MOYA  F 13:10 1

Mulet  J 12:20 1

MuÑoz  M 12:40 1

ORTUZAR RAUL   13:00 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   14:10 1

PAROLI JOSE DANIEL   14:10 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   14:40 1

PEREIRA JORGE   12:20 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   12:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   12:00 1

PIZZUTO  R 14:50 1

Rigo  R 14:40 1

Riveros  W 12:50 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   14:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   14:30 1

Szretter  A 12:50 1

TOLOSA  D 14:10 1

TORRES  S 12:10 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   12:40 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   14:20 1

VILLALOBOS  R 13:30 1

ZARRACAN  G 14:20 1

© 2022 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]