LOS OLIMPICOS Y SUS AMIGOS

Jun 04, 2022

TEE & TIME

12:30 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez Camozzi, N

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

MADCUR MONIR,

12:40 1

TACLA, F

ARMIJO CANDELA,

MuŅoz, M

12:50 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

RUFRANO, F

13:00 1

Alonso, L

TORRES, S

FARINA HECTOR,

ORTUZAR RAUL,

13:10 1

Ganly, C

De, S

Szretter, A

Riveros, W

13:20 1

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

DENTONI RAUL ED,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

Olivera, J

13:30 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

13:40 1

BRUNA, R

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

MERLO CONCA, R

13:50 1

Girini, A

Pavone, R

Delgado, F

14:00 1

NOZICA GUILLERM,

ZARRACAN, G

QUILES ALFREDO ,

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

14:10 1

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

Loyola, P

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

14:20 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

SASTRIQUE SEBAS,

Lopez, G

14:30 1

Paez, S

De La Fuente, S

Cobo, G

Mulet, J

14:40 1

PLACE, M

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

14:50 1

De Belaustegui, T

LLOVERAS, M

FAGALE FEDERICO,

PAROLI CASTRO A,

15:00 1

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

MANZANO, J

MORENO, M

MEDINA, A

15:10 1

ELIZONDO, W

MARTOS, H

DE LA TORRE, A

ESCOBEDO CESAR,

15:20 1

ZALAZAR, M

KERMAN ANDRES,

CORIA, D

MANZANO SERGIO ,

15:30 1

MORENO RAFAEL,

AGUILERA RICARD,

ROLDAN, R

MANILOV, R

15:40 1

Gutierrez, F

GONZALEZ, D

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

FLORES MIGUEL,

15:50 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

MOYA, F

SEMERARO, D

FERRER, C

16:00 1

AZCONA DANIEL,

Bustos Steiner, V

GALLERANO ADOLF,

TRENTACOSTE GER,

16:10 1

REPETTO CARLOS,

JURADO, H

CHEBLE, P

LARA GASTON ALE,

16:20 1

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

MARUN, J

VILLALOBOS, R

ALPHA

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   15:30 1

ALLENDE  L 12:50 1

ALLENDE  O 12:50 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   13:30 1

Alonso  L 13:00 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   14:40 1

ARMIJO CANDELA   12:40 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   13:30 1

AUST  A 16:20 1

AZCONA DANIEL   16:00 1

BRUNA  R 13:40 1

Bustos Steiner  V 16:00 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   13:30 1

CHEBLE  P 16:10 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   14:40 1

Cobo  G 14:30 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   13:20 1

CORIA  D 15:20 1

De Belaustegui  T 14:50 1

De La Fuente  S 14:30 1

DE LA TORRE  A 15:10 1

De  S 13:10 1

Delgado  F 13:50 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   13:20 1

ELIZONDO  W 15:10 1

ESCOBEDO CESAR   15:10 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   14:50 1

FARINA HECTOR   13:00 1

FERRER  C 15:50 1

FIGUEROA  F 16:20 1

FLORES MIGUEL   15:40 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   16:00 1

Ganly  C 13:10 1

Girini  A 13:50 1

Gomez Camozzi  N 12:30 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   14:10 1

GONZALEZ  D 15:40 1

Gutierrez  F 15:40 1

JURADO  H 16:10 1

KERMAN ANDRES   15:20 1

LARA GASTON ALEJANDRO   16:10 1

LLOVERAS  M 14:50 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   14:20 1

Lopez  G 14:20 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 15:00 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   14:20 1

Loyola  P 14:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   12:30 1

MANILOV  R 15:30 1

MANZANO  J 15:00 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   15:20 1

MARTOS  H 15:10 1

MARUN  J 16:20 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   15:50 1

MEDINA  A 15:00 1

MERLO CONCA  R 13:40 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   12:30 1

MORENO  M 15:00 1

MORENO RAFAEL   15:30 1

MOYA  F 15:50 1

Mulet  J 14:30 1

MuŅoz  M 12:40 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   14:00 1

Olivera  J 13:20 1

ORTUZAR RAUL   13:00 1

Paez  S 14:30 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   14:50 1

Pavone  R 13:50 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   13:20 1

PEREZ  E 14:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   13:30 1

PEREZ  P 14:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   12:30 1

PLACE  M 14:40 1

QUILES ALFREDO OCTAVIO   14:00 1

REPETTO CARLOS   16:10 1

Riveros  W 13:10 1

ROLDAN  R 15:30 1

RUFRANO  F 12:50 1

SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN   14:20 1

SEMERARO  D 15:50 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   13:40 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   15:40 1

Szretter  A 13:10 1

TACLA  F 12:40 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   14:00 1

Torcivia  J 12:50 1

TORRES  S 13:00 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   16:00 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   13:40 1

VILLALOBOS  R 16:20 1

ZALAZAR  M 15:20 1

ZARRACAN  G 14:00 1

© 2022 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]