Torneo AUGUSTA Centro Medico

Mar 05, 2022

TEE & TIME

08:40 1

NACIMENTO, M

RAMOS, L

08:50 1

ZARRACAN, G

PIZZUTO, R

AGUILERA RICARD,

NOZICA GUILLERM,

09:00 1

GONZALEZ, D

ZALAZAR, M

Gutierrez, F

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

09:10 1

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

TORRES, S

09:20 1

PELLIZA MARIA L,

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

MuÑoz, M

09:30 1

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

DE LA TORRE AND,

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

09:40 1

BRUNA, R

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

MERLO CONCA, R

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

09:50 1

Gomez Camozzi, N

MADCUR MONIR,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

10:00 1

MORENO, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

10:10 1

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

PLACE, M

PAROLI ANTONELA,

10:20 1

ARMIJO CANDELA,

ARMIJO LUZ,

TACLA, F

DOMINGUEZ ERNES,

10:30 1

Sampietro, E

MENDEZ JAIME RA,

Villegas, J

POCOGNONI, J

10:40 1

LLOVERAS, M

Torcivia, J

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

10:50 1

MANZANO SERGIO ,

SEMINO CARLOS,

MANZANO, J

MEDINA, G

11:00 1

REPETTO CARLOS,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

JURADO, H

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

11:10 1

GARCIA JULIO CE,

CHARIF EMIR DAR,

De La Fuente, S

11:20 1

Cobo, G

Mulet, J

Paez, S

11:30 1

MOYA, F

LUCERO, R

FERRER, C

MORENO RAFAEL,

11:40 1

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

11:50 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

FAGALE FEDERICO,

12:00 1

SASTRIQUE SEBAS,

RUFFA, G

VILLALOBOS, R

12:10 1

Ganly, C

12:15 1

Gonzalez, S

Riveros, W

12:25 1

De Belaustegui, T

Suraci, F

ALPHA

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   08:50 1

ALLENDE  L 10:40 1

ALLENDE  O 10:40 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   09:10 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   10:10 1

ARMIJO CANDELA   10:20 1

ARMIJO LUZ   10:20 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   11:00 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 09:20 1

BRUNA  R 09:40 1

CHARIF EMIR DARIO   11:10 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   11:00 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   10:10 1

Cobo  G 11:20 1

De Belaustegui  T 12:25 1

De La Fuente  S 11:10 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   09:30 1

DE LA TORRE  E 09:20 1

DOMINGUEZ ERNESTO   10:20 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   11:50 1

FERRER  C 11:30 1

Ganly  C 12:10 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   11:10 1

Gomez Camozzi  N 09:50 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   09:30 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:00 1

Gonzalez  S 12:15 1

Gutierrez  F 09:00 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   11:40 1

JURADO  H 11:00 1

LLOVERAS  M 10:40 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 10:00 1

LUCERO  R 11:30 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:50 1

MANZANO  J 10:50 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   10:50 1

MEDINA  G 10:50 1

MELI  D 09:30 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   09:30 1

MENDEZ JAIME RAUL   10:30 1

MERLO CONCA  R 09:40 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:50 1

MORENO  M 10:00 1

MORENO RAFAEL   11:30 1

MOYA  F 11:30 1

Mulet  J 11:20 1

MuÑoz  M 09:20 1

NACIMENTO  M 08:40 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   08:50 1

Paez  S 11:20 1

PAROLI ANTONELA   10:10 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   09:20 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   09:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:50 1

PIZZUTO  R 08:50 1

PLACE  M 10:10 1

POCOGNONI  J 10:30 1

RAMOS  L 08:40 1

REPETTO CARLOS   11:00 1

Riveros  W 12:15 1

RUFFA  G 12:00 1

Sampietro  E 10:30 1

SASTRIQUE SEBASTIAN   12:00 1

SEMINO CARLOS   10:50 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   09:00 1

Suraci  F 12:25 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   09:40 1

TACLA  F 10:20 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   11:50 1

Torcivia  J 10:40 1

TORRES  S 09:10 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:40 1

VILLALOBOS  R 12:00 1

Villegas  J 10:30 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 11:40 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   09:10 1

ZALAZAR  M 09:00 1

ZARRACAN  G 08:50 1

© 2022 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]