Clasificacion Campeonato Sanjuanino Match Play (Campeonato Nacional con Handicap)

Oct 03, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

Cobo, G

Mulet, J

Pavone, R

08:40 1

ALLENDE, L

Torcivia, J

FAGALE FEDERICO,

Olguin, M

08:50 1

Gutierrez, F

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

GONZALEZ, D

09:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez, C

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

MADCUR MONIR,

09:10 1

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

09:20 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

09:40 1

BARRAGÁN, B

SEMERARO, D

MANILOV, R

09:50 1

FIGUEROA, F

AUST, A

RUFFA, G

VILLALOBOS, R

10:00 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

PEREIRA JORGE,

MOYA, F

10:10 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

MuÑoz, M

10:30 1

SOJOGUTI, M

QUIROGA, O

MORENO, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

11:10 1

MEDINA, A

MEDINA, G

DENTONI RAUL ED,

DENTONI, E

12:00 1

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

MERLO CONCA, R

BRUNA, R

12:10 1

MORENO RAFAEL,

Loyola, P

PEREZ, P

PEREZ, E

12:40 1

ARMIJO ROMAN,

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

JURADO, H

REPETTO CARLOS,

13:40 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

Bustos Steiner, V

GALLERANO ADOLF,

ALPHA

ALLENDE  L 08:40 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   09:20 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   12:40 1

AUST  A 09:50 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:40 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:10 1

BRUNA  R 12:00 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   13:40 1

Bustos Steiner  V 13:40 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   12:40 1

Cobo  G 08:30 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:10 1

DENTONI  E 11:10 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   11:10 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   08:40 1

FIGUEROA  F 09:50 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:40 1

Gomez  C 09:00 1

GONZALEZ  D 08:50 1

Gutierrez  F 08:50 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   09:10 1

JURADO  H 12:40 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   09:10 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   09:10 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 10:30 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   09:10 1

Loyola  P 12:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:00 1

MANILOV  R 09:40 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   10:00 1

MEDINA  A 11:10 1

MEDINA  G 11:10 1

MERLO CONCA  R 12:00 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:00 1

MORENO  M 10:30 1

MORENO RAFAEL   12:10 1

MOYA  F 10:00 1

Mulet  J 08:30 1

MuÑoz  M 10:10 1

Olguin  M 08:40 1

Pavone  R 08:30 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   09:20 1

PEREIRA JORGE   10:00 1

PEREZ  E 12:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   09:20 1

PEREZ  P 12:10 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:00 1

QUIROGA  O 10:30 1

REPETTO CARLOS   12:40 1

RUFFA  G 09:50 1

SEMERARO  D 09:40 1

SOJOGUTI  M 10:30 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   08:50 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   12:00 1

Torcivia  J 08:40 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:40 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   08:50 1

VILLALOBOS  R 09:50 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]