DIA DE LA PRIMAVERA

Sep 18, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:40 1

ARMIJO LUZ,

ARMIJO CANDELA,

08:50 1

GONZALEZ, D

Gutierrez, F

DE CARDENAS, A

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

09:00 1

ALLENDE, L

MELI, D

DE LA TORRE AND,

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

09:10 1

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

PLACE, M

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

09:20 1

LUCERO, R

MARTOS, H

FERRER, C

09:30 1

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez, C

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

09:40 1

MOYA, F

ELIZONDO, W

DE LA TORRE, A

10:00 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

PELLIZA MARIA L,

10:20 1

Olivera, J

RAMALLO JORGE R,

RUBIO, J

10:30 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

10:50 1

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

11:00 1

MEDINA, G

MEDINA, A

DENTONI RAUL ED,

DENTONI, E

12:00 1

MERLO CONCA, R

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

BRUNA, R

PEREIRA JORGE,

12:10 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

GALVAN JOSE,

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

LOZADA RICARDO ,

12:20 1

SOJOGUTI, M

QUIROGA, O

12:30 1

ARMIJO ROMAN,

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

REPETTO CARLOS,

JURADO, H

13:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

Bustos Steiner, V

GALLERANO ADOLF,

14:00 1

Cobo, G

Mulet, J

FIGUEROA, F

ALPHA

ALLENDE  L 09:00 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   10:30 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   09:10 1

ARMIJO CANDELA   08:40 1

ARMIJO LUZ   08:40 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   12:30 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:00 1

BRUNA  R 12:00 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   13:30 1

Bustos Steiner  V 13:30 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   12:30 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   09:10 1

Cobo  G 14:00 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   10:30 1

DE CARDENAS  A 08:50 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   09:00 1

DE LA TORRE  A 09:40 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:00 1

DENTONI  E 11:00 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   11:00 1

ELIZONDO  W 09:40 1

FERRER  C 09:20 1

FIGUEROA  F 14:00 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:30 1

GALVAN JOSE   12:10 1

Gomez  C 09:30 1

GONZALEZ  D 08:50 1

Gutierrez  F 08:50 1

JURADO  H 12:30 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   09:00 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 10:50 1

LOZADA RICARDO WALTER   12:10 1

LUCERO  R 09:20 1

MARTOS  H 09:20 1

MEDINA  A 11:00 1

MEDINA  G 11:00 1

MELI  D 09:00 1

MERLO CONCA  R 12:00 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:30 1

MOYA  F 09:40 1

Mulet  J 14:00 1

Olivera  J 10:20 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   12:10 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   10:00 1

PEREIRA JORGE   12:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   10:30 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:30 1

PLACE  M 09:10 1

QUIROGA  O 12:20 1

RAMALLO JORGE RAMIRO   10:20 1

REPETTO CARLOS   12:30 1

RUBIO  J 10:20 1

SOJOGUTI  M 12:20 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   08:50 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   12:00 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   12:10 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:30 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]