POR LOS CAMINOS DEL VINO

Sep 11, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

ARMIJO CANDELA,

ARMIJO LUZ,

08:40 1

TURCUMAN, M

NEYRA, P

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

09:00 1

SEMERARO, D

Gutierrez, F

MOYA, F

GONZALEZ, D

09:30 1

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

MADCUR MONIR,

Gomez, C

PINTOS MARIA GA,

09:40 1

MORENO RAFAEL,

09:50 1

RUBIO, J

RAMALLO JORGE R,

Olivera, J

10:00 1

SOJOGUTI, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

DENTONI, E

MORENO, M

10:10 1

MEDINA, G

MEDINA, A

DENTONI RAUL ED,

PEREIRA JORGE,

10:20 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

10:30 1

PLACE, M

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

10:50 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

11:10 1

BRUNA, R

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

METON CESAR HUG,

FIGUEROA, F

12:10 1

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

12:30 1

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

REPETTO CARLOS,

JURADO, H

12:50 1

Menna, A

Blanch, S

MEDINA BRUNO MI,

13:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

GALLERANO ADOLF,

14:00 1

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

Loyola, P

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

ALPHA

ALONSO ALFREDO   10:50 1

ARMIJO CANDELA   08:30 1

ARMIJO LUZ   08:30 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   12:30 1

Blanch  S 12:50 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:20 1

BRUNA  R 11:10 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   12:30 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   10:30 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   10:50 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:20 1

DENTONI  E 10:00 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   10:10 1

FIGUEROA  F 11:10 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:30 1

Gomez  C 09:30 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:00 1

Gutierrez  F 09:00 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:40 1

JURADO  H 12:30 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   08:40 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 10:00 1

Loyola  P 14:00 1

MADCUR MONIR   09:30 1

MEDINA  A 10:10 1

MEDINA BRUNO MIGUEL   12:50 1

MEDINA  G 10:10 1

Menna  A 12:50 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   09:30 1

METON CESAR HUGO   11:10 1

MORENO  M 10:00 1

MORENO RAFAEL   09:40 1

MOYA  F 09:00 1

NEYRA  P 08:40 1

Olivera  J 09:50 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   12:10 1

PEREIRA JORGE   10:10 1

PEREZ  E 14:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   10:50 1

PEREZ  P 14:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   09:30 1

PLACE  M 10:30 1

RAMALLO JORGE RAMIRO   09:50 1

REPETTO CARLOS   12:30 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 14:00 1

RUBIO  J 09:50 1

SEMERARO  D 09:00 1

SOJOGUTI  M 10:00 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   11:10 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   12:10 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:30 1

TURCUMAN  M 08:40 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]