CAMPEONATO SANJUANINO MEDAL PLAY 2

Aug 28, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

DE LA TORRE AND,

MELI, D

MELI SEBASTIAN ,

08:40 1

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

Loyola, P

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

08:50 1

GUTIERREZ PATRI,

YANZÓN DE LA TO, R

LOPEZ ROBERTO A,

MARUN, J

09:00 1

MANZANO SERGIO ,

Gutierrez, F

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

DE CARDENAS, A

09:10 1

ZARRACAN, G

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

AGUILERA RICARD,

SEMERARO, D

09:20 1

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

MERLO CONCA, R

ZALAZAR, M

GONZALEZ, D

09:30 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

Olguin, M

09:40 1

BARRAGÁN, B

MANILOV, R

MORENO RAFAEL,

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

09:50 1

MORENO, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

10:00 1

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

PLACE, M

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

ARMIJO LUZ,

10:10 1

MOYA, F

FERRER, C

ELIZONDO, W

LUCERO, R

10:20 1

Roca, L

DOLDAN GUSTAVO ,

10:30 1

MADCUR MONIR,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez, C

10:50 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

PELLIZA MARIA L,

11:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

11:10 1

Pavone, R

PEREIRA JORGE,

MEDINA, G

11:20 1

DENTONI, E

MEDINA, A

DENTONI RAUL ED,

12:10 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

GALVAN JOSE,

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

LOZADA RICARDO ,

12:30 1

JURADO, H

ARMIJO ROMAN,

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

BRUNA, R

13:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GER,

13:40 1

RUFFA, G

VILLALOBOS, R

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

13:50 1

Robledo, M

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

14:00 1

PAROLI CASTRO A,

PAROLI JOSE DAN,

ABADIA, M

ALPHA

ABADIA  M 14:00 1

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   09:10 1

ALLENDE  L 09:30 1

ALLENDE  O 09:30 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   11:00 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   10:00 1

ARMIJO LUZ   10:00 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   12:30 1

AUST  A 13:40 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:40 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:50 1

BRUNA  R 12:30 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   12:30 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   10:00 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   11:00 1

DE CARDENAS  A 09:00 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   08:30 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:50 1

DENTONI  E 11:20 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   11:20 1

DOLDAN GUSTAVO DEL VALLE   10:20 1

ELIZONDO  W 10:10 1

FERRER  C 10:10 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:40 1

GALVAN JOSE   12:10 1

Gomez  C 10:30 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   08:30 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:20 1

Gutierrez  F 09:00 1

GUTIERREZ PATRICIO   08:50 1

JURADO  H 12:30 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   08:40 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 09:50 1

LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN   08:50 1

Loyola  P 08:40 1

LOZADA RICARDO WALTER   12:10 1

LUCERO  R 10:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   10:30 1

MANILOV  R 09:40 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:00 1

MARUN  J 08:50 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   09:40 1

MEDINA  A 11:20 1

MEDINA  G 11:10 1

MELI  D 08:30 1

MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO   08:30 1

MERLO CONCA  R 09:20 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   10:30 1

MORENO  M 09:50 1

MORENO RAFAEL   09:40 1

MOYA  F 10:10 1

Olguin  M 09:30 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   14:00 1

PAROLI JOSE DANIEL   14:00 1

Pavone  R 11:10 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   12:10 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   10:50 1

PEREIRA JORGE   11:10 1

PEREZ  E 08:40 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   11:00 1

PEREZ  P 08:40 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   10:30 1

PLACE  M 10:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 13:50 1

Robledo  M 13:50 1

Roca  L 10:20 1

RUFFA  G 13:40 1

SEMERARO  D 09:10 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   09:00 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   09:20 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   12:10 1

Torcivia  J 09:30 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:30 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:10 1

VILLALOBOS  R 13:40 1

YANZÓN DE LA TORRE  R 08:50 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   11:00 1

ZALAZAR  M 09:20 1

ZARRACAN  G 09:10 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]