CAMPEONATO SANJUANINO MEDAL PLAY 1

Aug 28, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:30 1

Loyola, P

ROBLEDO DOBLADE, M

PEREZ, E

PEREZ, P

09:00 1

GONZALEZ, D

Gutierrez, F

DE CARDENAS, A

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

09:10 1

MERLO CONCA, R

ALVO, C

TROSSERO LUCIAN,

09:20 1

BARRAGÁN, B

MANILOV, R

MORENO RAFAEL,

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

09:30 1

ALLENDE, L

ALLENDE, O

Torcivia, J

Olguin, M

09:50 1

MORENO, M

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

MEDINA, A

10:00 1

PLACE, M

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

ARMIJO LUZ,

10:10 1

MOYA, F

FERRER, C

ELIZONDO, W

LUCERO, R

10:30 1

MADCUR MONIR,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

Gomez, C

10:50 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

PELLIZA MARIA L,

11:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

11:10 1

Pavone, R

PEREIRA JORGE,

MEDINA, G

DENTONI RAUL ED,

12:20 1

LOZADA RICARDO ,

GALVAN JOSE,

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

13:40 1

FIGUEROA, F

AUST, A

ARMIJO CANDELA,

ARMIJO ROCIO,

14:00 1

PAROLI CASTRO A,

PAROLI JOSE DAN,

ABADIA, M

ALPHA

ABADIA  M 14:00 1

ALLENDE  L 09:30 1

ALLENDE  O 09:30 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   11:00 1

ALVO  C 09:10 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   10:00 1

ARMIJO CANDELA   13:40 1

ARMIJO LUZ   10:00 1

ARMIJO ROCIO   13:40 1

AUST  A 13:40 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:20 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 10:50 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   10:00 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   11:00 1

DE CARDENAS  A 09:00 1

DE LA TORRE  E 10:50 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   11:10 1

ELIZONDO  W 10:10 1

FERRER  C 10:10 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:40 1

GALVAN JOSE   12:20 1

Gomez  C 10:30 1

GONZALEZ  D 09:00 1

Gutierrez  F 09:00 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 09:50 1

Loyola  P 08:30 1

LOZADA RICARDO WALTER   12:20 1

LUCERO  R 10:10 1

MADCUR MONIR   10:30 1

MANILOV  R 09:20 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   09:20 1

MEDINA  A 09:50 1

MEDINA  G 11:10 1

MERLO CONCA  R 09:10 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   10:30 1

MORENO  M 09:50 1

MORENO RAFAEL   09:20 1

MOYA  F 10:10 1

Olguin  M 09:30 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   14:00 1

PAROLI JOSE DANIEL   14:00 1

Pavone  R 11:10 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   12:20 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   10:50 1

PEREIRA JORGE   11:10 1

PEREZ  E 08:30 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   11:00 1

PEREZ  P 08:30 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   10:30 1

PLACE  M 10:00 1

ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ  M 08:30 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   09:00 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   12:20 1

Torcivia  J 09:30 1

TROSSERO LUCIANO   09:10 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   11:00 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]