TORNEO RICARDO FERNÁNDEZ CHIARULI

Jul 31, 2021

TEE & TIME

08:50 1

LOPEZ KERMAN, M

MORENO, M

MEDINA, A

DENTONI, E

09:00 1

ARMIJO ANA SILV,

ARMIJO LUZ,

ARMIJO ROMAN,

09:50 1

LLOVERAS, M

MANZANO SERGIO ,

MANILOV, R

BARRAGÁN, B

10:00 1

ALLENDE, O

ALLENDE, L

Olguin, M

Torcivia, J

10:10 1

MELI, D

GOMEZ NICOLAS,

LOPEZ FERNANDO,

DE LA TORRE AND,

10:20 1

LOPEZ LLOVERAS ,

PLANA MAXIMILIA,

FAGALE FEDERICO,

Pavone, R

10:30 1

SYLVESTRE SERGI,

MERLO CONCA, R

Gutierrez, F

GONZALEZ, D

10:40 1

SEMERARO, D

MORENO RAFAEL,

ALVO, C

SOJOGUTI RUBEN,

10:50 1

MOYA, F

LUCERO, R

MARTOS, H

ELIZONDO, W

11:00 1

PEREZ OLIVERA E,

YANZON RODOLFO ,

ALONSO ALFREDO,

COCCO FABIAN NA,

11:10 1

Gomez, C

MADCUR MONIR,

PINTOS MARIA GA,

MESQUIDA GABRIE,

11:30 1

RAVIOLO EDUARDO,

RUBIO, J

Olivera, J

11:40 1

CHIAPPA MARIA A,

PLACE, M

12:00 1

BLINDER DE KERM, S

DE LA TORRE, E

PELLIZA MARIA L,

12:10 1

MEDINA, G

DENTONI RAUL ED,

PEREIRA JORGE,

MAZZANTI CARLOS,

12:30 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS,

LOZADA RICARDO ,

GALVAN JOSE,

PEDROZO OSCAR H,

12:50 1

CHEBLE MARTIN M,

GARCIA JULIO CE,

JURADO, H

13:00 1

AZCONA DANIEL,

NOZICA GUILLERM,

AGUILERA RICARD,

ZARRACAN, G

13:30 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEO,

Bustos Steiner, V

GALLERANO ADOLF,

TRENTACOSTE GER,

13:40 1

HEBILLA, G

Meier, G

PAROLI CASTRO A,

PAROLI JOSE DAN,

13:50 1

AUST, A

FIGUEROA, F

LOPEZ FRANCISCO,

14:00 1

RAMOS, L

NACIMENTO, M

ALPHA

AGUILERA RICARDO FABIAN   13:00 1

ALLENDE  L 10:00 1

ALLENDE  O 10:00 1

ALONSO ALFREDO   11:00 1

ALVO  C 10:40 1

ARMIJO ANA SILVIA FERNANDEZ DE   09:00 1

ARMIJO LUZ   09:00 1

ARMIJO ROMAN   09:00 1

AUST  A 13:50 1

AZCONA DANIEL   13:00 1

BARRAGÁN  B 09:50 1

BLINDER DE KERMAN  S 12:00 1

BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO   13:30 1

Bustos Steiner  V 13:30 1

CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL   12:50 1

CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA   11:40 1

COCCO FABIAN NATALIO   11:00 1

DE LA TORRE ANDRES   10:10 1

DE LA TORRE  E 12:00 1

DENTONI  E 08:50 1

DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO   12:10 1

ELIZONDO  W 10:50 1

FAGALE FEDERICO   10:20 1

FIGUEROA  F 13:50 1

GALLERANO ADOLFO   13:30 1

GALVAN JOSE   12:30 1

GARCIA JULIO CESAR   12:50 1

Gomez  C 11:10 1

GOMEZ NICOLAS   10:10 1

GONZALEZ  D 10:30 1

Gutierrez  F 10:30 1

HEBILLA  G 13:40 1

JURADO  H 12:50 1

LLOVERAS  M 09:50 1

LOPEZ FERNANDO   10:10 1

LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER   13:50 1

LOPEZ KERMAN  M 08:50 1

LOPEZ LLOVERAS LUZ MARIA   10:20 1

LOZADA RICARDO WALTER   12:30 1

LUCERO  R 10:50 1

MADCUR MONIR   11:10 1

MANILOV  R 09:50 1

MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN   09:50 1

MARTOS  H 10:50 1

MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN   12:10 1

MEDINA  A 08:50 1

MEDINA  G 12:10 1

Meier  G 13:40 1

MELI  D 10:10 1

MERLO CONCA  R 10:30 1

MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS   11:10 1

MORENO  M 08:50 1

MORENO RAFAEL   10:40 1

MOYA  F 10:50 1

NACIMENTO  M 14:00 1

NOZICA GUILLERMO   13:00 1

Olguin  M 10:00 1

Olivera  J 11:30 1

PAROLI CASTRO ANGEL DANIEL   13:40 1

PAROLI JOSE DANIEL   13:40 1

Pavone  R 10:20 1

PEDROZO OSCAR HUGO   12:30 1

PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA   12:00 1

PEREIRA JORGE   12:10 1

PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO   11:00 1

PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA   11:10 1

PLACE  M 11:40 1

PLANA MAXIMILIANO   10:20 1

RAMOS  L 14:00 1

RAVIOLO EDUARDO   11:30 1

RUBIO  J 11:30 1

SEMERARO  D 10:40 1

SOJOGUTI RUBEN   10:40 1

SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO   10:30 1

TORCIVIA CARLOS ANTONIO   12:30 1

Torcivia  J 10:00 1

TRENTACOSTE GERMAN   13:30 1

YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS   11:00 1

ZARRACAN  G 13:00 1

© 2021 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]