CLASIFICACION CAMP. SANJUANINO FOUR BALL

Registrados

Categoría: 13 al Resto

1 - ALLENDE, ORLANDO

2 - ALONSO ALFREDO

3 - ALVO, CARLOS HORACIO

4 - AZCONA DANIEL

5 - BLINDER DE KERMAN, SUSANA

6 - BRUNA, Raul Enrique

7 - BUSTOS STEINER, Victoriano

8 - CHEBLE MARTIN MIGUEL

9 - CHIAPPA MARIA ANGELICA

10 - DE LA TORRE, ELENA

11 - DENTONI, ELIAS

12 - ELIZONDO, WALTER

13 - FAGALE FEDERICO

14 - FIGUEROA, FEDERICO

15 - GARCIA JULIO CESAR

16 - GOMEZ CAMOZZI, Nicolas

17 - GONZALEZ, DIEGO JAVIER

18 - GUTIERREZ, Fabio

19 - HEBILLA, GASTON

20 - JURADO, HORACIO

21 - LOPEZ KERMAN, Sofia

22 - LOYOLA, Pedro Daniel

23 - LUCERO, RICARDO

24 - MADCUR MONIR

25 - MANZANO, JUAN MARTIN

26 - MANZANO SERGIO MARTIN

27 - MARTOS, HECTOR RAUL

28 - MAZZANTI CARLOS FABIAN

29 - MEIER, Guillermo

30 - MERLO CONCA, ROBERTO

31 - MESQUIDA GABRIEL CARLOS

32 - MOYA, FRANCISCO

33 - MUÑOZ, Martina

34 - NACIMENTO, María Cristina

35 - OLGUIN, Mariano Eleodoro

36 - PELLIZA MARIA LILIANA

37 - PEREZ OLIVERA ELISEO

38 - PLACE, Maria Josefina

39 - PLANA MAXIMILIANO

40 - PONTE, Federico

41 - RAMOS, Luis Antonio

42 - REPETTO CARLOS

43 - ROBLEDO DOBLADEZ, MAURO IVAN

44 - RUFRANO, FRANCISCO JOSE

45 - SYLVESTRE SERGIO MARCELO

46 - TROSSERO LUCIANO

47 - TURCUMAN, MARTIN

48 - ZARRACAN, Guillermo Om

49 - COCCO FABIAN NATALIO

50 - FARINA HECTOR

51 - LOPEZ LLOVERAS LUZ MARIA

52 - YANZON RODOLFO CARLOS

Categoría: Hasta 12

1 - ALLENDE, LEONARDO

2 - AUST, ALEJANDRO

3 - BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO

4 - DE LA TORRE ANDRES

5 - DENTONI RAUL EDGARDO

6 - GOMEZ NICOLAS

7 - GUTIERREZ PATRICIO

8 - LLOVERAS, MARTIN

9 - LOPEZ FERNANDO

10 - LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

11 - LOPEZ KERMAN, MATIAS

12 - LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN

13 - MARUN, JULIO

14 - MEDINA, GONZALO

15 - MEDINA, ALVARO

16 - MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO

17 - NEYRA, PABLO

18 - PEREIRA JORGE

19 - PEREZ, PABLO

20 - PEREZ, Enrique (h)

21 - PINTOS MARIA GABRIELA

22 - TORCIVIA, José Fernando

23 - TRENTACOSTE GERMAN

24 - YANZÓN DE LA TORRE, Rodolfo

25 - MELI, DANIEL ALFREDO

Categoría: scratch

1 - AUST, ALEJANDRO

2 - BUSTOS RAUL LEONARDO

3 - DE LA TORRE ANDRES

4 - GOMEZ NICOLAS

5 - GUTIERREZ PATRICIO

6 - LOPEZ FERNANDO

7 - LOPEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER

8 - LOPEZ KERMAN, MATIAS

9 - LOPEZ ROBERTO AGUSTIN

10 - MARUN, JULIO

11 - MEDINA, GONZALO

12 - MELI SEBASTIAN ALFREDO

13 - NEYRA, PABLO

14 - MELI, DANIEL ALFREDO

© 2022 Club Amancay | by Plus+Golf
Website powered by Plus+Golf

CLOSE [X]